Jogos

11 julho 2021
GrupoFinal
WembleyLondres
1-1
GP (3 - 2)
Transmissão

Meias Finais

06 julho 2021 - Grupo 1/2
Grupo1/2
WembleyLondres
1-1
GP (4 - 2)
Transmissão
07 julho 2021 - Grupo 1/2
Grupo1/2
WembleyLondres
Transmissão

Quartos de Final

02 julho 2021
Grupo1/4
Zenit ArenaSão Petersburgo
1-1
GP (1 - 3)
Transmissão
Grupo1/4
Allianz ArenaMunique
Transmissão
03 julho 2021
Grupo1/4
Baku OlímpicoBaku
Transmissão
Grupo1/4
OlímpicoRoma
Transmissão

Oitavos de Final

26 junho 2021
Grupo1/8
Johan Cruijff ArenaAmesterdão
Transmissão
Grupo1/8
WembleyLondres
Transmissão
27 junho 2021
Grupo1/8
Puskas ArenaBudapeste
Transmissão
Grupo1/8
La CartujaSevilha
Transmissão
28 junho 2021
Grupo1/8
ParkenCopenhaga
Transmissão
Grupo1/8
Arena NationalBucareste
3-3
GP (4 - 5)
Transmissão
29 junho 2021
Grupo1/8
WembleyLondres
Transmissão
Grupo1/8
Hampden ParkGlasgow
Transmissão

Fase de Grupos

11 junho 2021
GrupoA
OlímpicoRoma
Transmissão
12 junho 2021
GrupoA
Baku OlímpicoBaku
Transmissão
16 junho 2021
GrupoA
Baku OlímpicoBaku
Transmissão
GrupoA
OlímpicoRoma
Transmissão
20 junho 2021
GrupoA
OlímpicoRoma
Transmissão
GrupoA
Baku OlímpicoBaku
Transmissão
12 junho 2021
GrupoB
ParkenCopenhaga
Transmissão
GrupoB
Zenit ArenaSão Petersburgo
Transmissão
16 junho 2021
GrupoB
Zenit ArenaSão Petersburgo
Transmissão
17 junho 2021
GrupoB
ParkenCopenhaga
Transmissão
21 junho 2021
GrupoB
ParkenCopenhaga
Transmissão
GrupoB
Zenit ArenaSão Petersburgo
Transmissão
13 junho 2021
GrupoC
Arena NationalBucareste
Transmissão
GrupoC
Johan Cruijff ArenaAmesterdão
Transmissão
17 junho 2021
GrupoC
Arena NationalBucareste
Transmissão
GrupoC
Johan Cruijff ArenaAmesterdão
Transmissão
21 junho 2021
GrupoC
Arena NationalBucareste
Transmissão
GrupoC
Johan Cruijff ArenaAmesterdão
Transmissão
13 junho 2021
GrupoD
WembleyLondres
Transmissão
14 junho 2021
GrupoD
Hampden ParkGlasgow
Transmissão
18 junho 2021
GrupoD
Hampden ParkGlasgow
Transmissão
GrupoD
WembleyLondres
Transmissão
22 junho 2021
GrupoD
Hampden ParkGlasgow
Transmissão
GrupoD
WembleyLondres
Transmissão
14 junho 2021
GrupoE
Zenit ArenaSão Petersburgo
Transmissão
GrupoE
La CartujaSevilha
Transmissão
18 junho 2021
GrupoE
Zenit ArenaSão Petersburgo
Transmissão
19 junho 2021
GrupoE
La CartujaSevilha
Transmissão
23 junho 2021
GrupoE
Zenit ArenaSão Petersburgo
Transmissão
GrupoE
La CartujaSevilha
Transmissão
15 junho 2021
GrupoF
Puskas ArenaBudapeste
Transmissão
GrupoF
Allianz ArenaMunique
Transmissão
19 junho 2021
GrupoF
Puskas ArenaBudapeste
Transmissão
GrupoF
Allianz ArenaMunique
Transmissão
23 junho 2021
GrupoF
Allianz ArenaMunique
Transmissão
GrupoF
Puskas ArenaBudapeste
Transmissão